Regionalliga Nord 2000/01Ergebnisse und Tabelle |
|
Freitag, 29.09.2000 | 19:00 | Tennis Bor. Berlin | - | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 2:1 | (1:1) | |||
Freitag, 29.09.2000 | 19:30 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | - | SC Fortuna Köln | 2:2 | (2:0) | |||
Freitag, 29.09.2000 | 20:00 | Rot-Weiß Essen | - | SV Wilhelmshaven | 0:2 | (0:0) | |||
Freitag, 29.09.2000 | 20:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:0 | (1:0) | |||
Samstag, 30.09.2000 | 14:00 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | (0:0) | |||
Samstag, 30.09.2000 | 14:00 | Eintr. Braunschweig | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 4:1 | (3:0) | |||
Samstag, 30.09.2000 | 14:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Werder Bremen II | 0:3 | (0:1) | |||
Samstag, 30.09.2000 | 14:00 | Lüneburger SK | - | Preußen Münster | 4:1 | (0:1) | |||
Sonntag, 01.10.2000 | 15:00 | SC Verl | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 3:1 | (2:0) | |||
Spielfrei: Dresdner SC |
Platz | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | 1 | 21 |
2. | (3.) | Eintr. Braunschweig | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | : | 6 | 11 | 20 |
3. | (2.) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 15 | 7 | 17 |
4. | (8.) | 1. FC Union Berlin | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 6 | 7 | 17 |
5. | (7.) | VfB Lübeck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | : | 11 | 5 | 17 |
6. | (4.) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 16 |
7. | (5.) | Rot-Weiß Essen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | : | 7 | 3 | 15 |
8. | (13.) | SC Verl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | 0 | 15 |
9. | (6.) | Preußen Münster | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 15 |
10. | (11.) | SV Wilhelmshaven | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 14 |
11. | (9.) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | : | 17 | 2 | 13 |
12. | (10.) | SC Fortuna Köln | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 13 |
13. | (15.) | Tennis Bor. Berlin | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 11 |
14. | (12.) | Dresdner SC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 10 |
15. | (18.) | Werder Bremen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 8 |
16. | (14.) | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 8 |
17. | (16.) | Borussia Dortmund II | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 7 |
18. | (17.) | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 6 |
19. | (19.) | Lüneburger SK | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 4 |
|