VeilchenPower.de

Sachsen-Pokal 2013/14

Ergebnisse

2. Hauptrunde

Samstag, 07.09.2013 15:00
21   SG Taucha 99 - Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 0:1 (0:0)     Gelb-Weiß Görlitz weiter
22   TSV Cossebaude - TuS Leutzsch 1:0 (1:0)     TSV Cossebaude weiter
31   BSV 68 Sebnitz - Heidenauer SV 0:3 (0:1)     Heidenauer SV weiter
34   FV BW Stahl Freital - SG Empor Possendorf 0:3 (0:1)     SG Empor Possendorf weiter
36   BSV Gelenau - VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 4:1 (1:0)     BSV Gelenau weiter
40   SpVgg GW Coswig - Germania Bautzen 3:0 (1:0)     SpVgg GW Coswig weiter
41   Hoyerswerdaer SV - Großenhainer FV 2:4 (1:1)     Großenhainer FV weiter
46   FV Eintracht Niesky - SG Sachsen Leipzig 1:4 (0:4)     SG Sachsen Leipzig weiter
47   Königswarthaer SV - Dresden 06 Laubegast 5:4 (2:2)     Königswarthaer SV weiter
48   ESV Delitzsch - VfB Zwenkau 1:2 (1:0)     VfB Zwenkau weiter
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 14:00
25   1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Einheit Kamenz 9:8 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) n.E.     1. FC Lok Leipzig weiter
29   SG LVB Leipzig - FSV Zwickau 0:5 (0:2)     FSV Zwickau weiter
45   Dresdner SC - Bornaer SV 1:2 (1:1)     Bornaer SV weiter
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 15:00
23   FSV Motor Marienberg - SG Weixdorf 2:0 (1:0)     FSV Motor Marienberg weiter
24   BSC Rapid Chemnitz - Döbelner SC 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.     Döbelner SC weiter
26   SV Merkur Oelsnitz - Fortuna Chemnitz 3:2 (2:0)     SV Merkur Oelsnitz weiter
27   SV Schwepnitz - Kickers Markkleeberg 1:7 (0:4)     Kickers Markkleeberg weiter
28   Meeraner SV - SSV Markranstädt 1:7 (0:3)     SSV Markranstädt weiter
30   Frisch Auf Wurzen - VfB Auerbach 0:4 (0:3)     VfB Auerbach weiter
32   HFC Colditz - FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:9 (0:5)     FSV Budissa Bautzen weiter
33   SV Lindenau - SV Wesenitztal 5:2 (0:0)     SV Lindenau weiter
35   FSV Treuen - Radebeuler BC 5:6 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) n.E.     Radebeuler BC weiter
37   SG Kesselsdorf - Germania Mittweida 1:3 (1:0)     Germania Mittweida weiter
38   ESV Lok Zwickau - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:3 (0:3)     Bischofswerdaer FV weiter
42   SC Hartenfels Torgau - Concordia Schneeberg 1:2 (0:1)     Concordia Schneeberg weiter
43   SC Borea Dresden - VFC Plauen 0:7 (0:2)     VFC Plauen weiter
44   FSV Krostitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 3:4 (0:2, 2:2) n.V.     BSG Stahl Riesa weiter
49   SGH Rabenstein - FC Eilenburg 8:9 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) n.E.     FC Eilenburg weiter
50   SV See 90 - FCO Neugersdorf 2:3 (0:1)     FCO Neugersdorf weiter
Samstag, 05.10.2013 15:00
39   FC Bad Lausick - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)     BSG Chemie Leipzig weiter

Freilos: Chemnitzer FC, RasenBallsport Leipzig